Start / Home
Ausschreibung
Berichte
Ergebnisse
Fotos
Sponsoren
Vereinsseite
Presse
Newsletter
Impressum
6km Walking


6 km Walking 10 km Walking 15km Walking
6 km Nordic Walking 10 km Nordic Walking 15 km Nordic Walking
   
StNr NAME, Vorname Verein Zeit
332 Adolph, Petra TSV DORMAGEN 01:00:09
108 Bauer, Dagmar VEREINSLOS 00:55:37
57 Bauer-Clemens, Helene PULHEIMER SC 00:57:59
88 Bayer-Marks, Monika VEREINSLOS 01:16:02
159 Bergrath-Schmitt, Irene VEREINSLOS 01:00:07
9 Biesenbach, Roger LTD KÖLN-DELLBRÜCK 00:46:55
256 Bonatz, Hiltrud PULHEIMER SC 00:54:05
98 Bressin, Janis VEREINSLOS 01:04:11
97 Bressin, Leon VEREINSLOS 00:49:10
95 Bressin, Monika VEREINSLOS 01:03:59
96 Bressin, Till VEREINSLOS 01:03:59
366 Breuer, Nick DIEDRICH BONHOEFER SCHULE 00:57:25
369 Breuer, Silvia GEMEINSAM LÄUFT`S 00:57:24
131 Buslei, Sigrid TS FRECHEN 00:52:22
17 Chadzipapas, Edith PULHEIMER SC 01:04:15
168 Clemens, Rebecca VEREINSLOS 00:57:58
292 Colorio, Annalisa GEMEINSAM LÄUFT`S 00:58:45
291 Colorio, Felix GEMEINSAM LÄUFT`S 00:58:46
109 Deutsch, Ingeborg PULHEIMER SC 01:04:01
351 Deutschbein, Anna MÜLLER WENDTLAND 01:04:08
294 Ecker, Daniela GEMEINSAM LÄUFT`S 01:06:16
293 Ecker, Gottfried GEMEINSAM LÄUFT`S 01:06:15
295 Ecker, Tobias GEMEINSAM LÄUFT`S 01:06:14
300 Fischer, Antonia GEMEINSAM LÄUFT`S 00:53:06
299 Fischer, Marc GEMEINSAM LÄUFT`S 00:53:36
337 Frey, Gudrun LT HUNSRÜCK HORN-LAUBACH 00:44:43
263 Fuchs, Ellen WARM UP FITNESS 01:00:29
264 Fuchs, Marco WARM UP FITNESS 01:03:49
262 Fuchs, Norbert WARM UP FITNESS 01:00:23
349 Fuß, Martina MÜLLER WENDTLAND 01:01:41
338 Girards, Rudolf SV BUCHENHÖHE-HORREM 00:44:46
200 Grosser, Uschi PULHEIMER SC 00:54:36
273 Hagen, Agnes LAUFTREFF DÜSSELDORF SÜD 00:54:23
247 Händel, Gitta PULHEIMER SC 00:58:32
19 Hartleib, Anneke PULHEIMER SC 01:04:10
18 Hartleib, Hans-Georg PULHEIMER SC 00:57:55
348 Heidemann, Katharina MÜLLER WENDTLAND 01:01:42
274 Heider, Gabi LAUFTREFF DÜSSELDORF SÜD 00:54:20
331 Herzog, Simone TSV DORMAGEN 01:00:09
167 Hohn, Resi VEREINSLOS 01:10:25
141 Holweg, Brigitte PULHEIMER SC 01:03:09
326 Hopstein , Anke PULHEIMER SC 01:07:20
327 Hopstein , Valentin PULHEIMER SC 01:07:19
328 Hostein, Noah PULHEIMER SC 00:56:08
122 Hünseler, Hans MARATHON FREUNDE KÖLN-ENSE 00:50:53
86 Hünseler, Heidi MARATHON FREUNDE KÖLN-ENSE 00:50:52
104 Hüsemann, Marita PULHEIMER SC 01:09:08
255 Jacobs, Karl PULHEIMER SC 00:54:08
39 Jaeger, Alfred VEREINSLOS 01:08:12
37 Jaeger, Bianca VEREINSLOS 01:09:22
142 Janßen, Edeltraud PULHEIMER SC 01:03:09
129 Killisch, Christoher VEREINSLOS 00:49:39
128 Killisch, Stefanie VEREINSLOS 00:49:36
158 Klesz, Eveline TV UTFORT-EICK 00:55:53
320 Köhler, Edeltraud VEREINSLOS 01:05:27
319 Köhler, Hans Otto VEREINSLOS 00:54:56
71 Königsfeld, Christine PULHEIMER SC 01:07:38
284 Krieger, Felix GEMEINSAM LÄUFT`S 01:05:49
283 Krieger, Yvonne GEMEINSAM LÄUFT`S 01:05:49
350 Künzel, Adele MÜLLER WENDTLAND 01:04:08
72 Küpper, Horst VEREINSLOS 00:58:33
73 Küpper, Ursula PULHEIMER SC 00:59:24
355 Leding, Michael GEMEINSAM LÄUFT`S 01:05:51
357 Leding , Andrea GEMEINSAM LÄUFT`S 01:05:48
358 Leding , Chiara GEMEINSAM LÄUFT`S 01:16:16
356 Leding , Sylvia GEMEINSAM LÄUFT`S 01:17:33
46 Leyendecker, Elisabeth PULHEIMER SC 01:07:48
266 Leyser, Renate WARM UP FITNESS 00:49:36
52 Ludwigs, Alexander VEREINSLOS 01:03:11
53 Ludwigs, Celina VEREINSLOS 01:03:11
307 Maier, Anneliese PULHEIMER SC 00:58:23
221 Meuser-Schmitz, Iris VEREINSLOS 00:49:07
254 Michaelis, Johanna VEREINSLOS 00:53:45
267 Miksch, Ute VEREINSLOS 00:49:08
246 Niendorf, Margrit PULHEIMER SC 00:58:32
261 Ohneseit, Fritz WARM UP FITNESS 01:00:23
260 Ohneseit, Monika WARM UP FITNESS 00:56:09
303 Ostendorf, Lea PULHEIMER SC 00:59:32
302 Ostendorf, Svenja PULHEIMER SC 00:52:56
287 Paetsch, Guido GEMEINSAM LÄUFT`S 01:00:32
288 Paetsch, Noelle GEMEINSAM LÄUFT`S 00:59:31
166 Podobrin, Renate PULHEIMER SC 01:11:06
196 Podobrin, Sascha VEREINSLOS 01:15:10
321 Pohl, Anna PULHEIMER SC 00:59:31
160 Queseleit, Regine VEREINSLOS 01:00:08
265 Raudzus, Heike WARM UP FITNESS 00:56:09
364 Reitz , Annika VEREINSLOS 01:04:30
361 Reitz , Maurits VEREINSLOS 00:51:40
301 Ribbe, Renate GEMEINSAM GEMEINSAM LÄUFT`S 00:48:22
132 Richardt, Carla TS FRECHEN 00:50:31
322 Ross, Ursula VEREINSLOS 01:01:36
16 Schirwon, Christel PULHEIMER SC 01:04:00
306 Schröder, Hannelore PULHEIMER SC 01:00:22
290 Schwan, Adrian GEMEINSAM LÄUFT`S 01:05:51
289 Schwan, Astrid GEMEINSAM LÄUFT`S 01:05:50
324 Sojka, Juliane WARM UP FITNESS 00:49:35
277 Sporrer, Hubert TUS BRAUWEILER 00:41:53
280 Theisen, Annette GEMEINSAM LÄUFT`S 01:00:31
282 Theisen, Jonathan GEMEINSAM LÄUFT`S 00:51:39
281 Theisen, Justus GEMEINSAM LÄUFT`S 01:10:24
365 Ufer , Anette PULHEIMER 00:57:02
304 Ufer, Fabian PULHEIMER 00:57:01
305 Ufer, Lara PULHEIMER SC 00:52:55
253 Uhlig-Schlensog, Annelies PULHEIMER 00:56:41
285 Vater, Claudia GEMEINSAM GEMEINSAM LÄUFT`S 00:48:50
286 Vater, Thobias GEMEINSAM LÄUFT`S 00:52:34
368 Wagner , Gernot GEMEINSAM LÄUFT`S 01:10:36
367 Wagner , Lars GEMEINSAM LÄUFT`S 01:10:11
359 Widder, Karl-Heinz ASV KÖLN 00:53:32
89 Willms-Costa, Gellric Mich VEREINSLOS 01:16:01
64 Wolff, Fabian PULHEIMER SC 00:48:55
63 Wolff, Frank PULHEIMER SC 00:48:55
61 Wollf, Jannik PULHEIMER SC 00:58:18
62 Wollf, Ulrike PULHEIMER SC 00:58:35
296 Woyna, Anja GEMEINSAM LÄUFT`S 00:58:51
297 Woyna, Nils GEMEINSAM LÄUFT`S 00:51:38
298 Woyna, Sven GEMEINSAM LÄUFT`S 00:51:39
314 Zorn, Elisabeth PULHEIMER SC 00:56:13